Big Apple Country Dance Festival 2016 UCWDC Results

 
CLASSIC MASTERS
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
42202/42203 Marc Davidson and Sylvie Raymond1111111111
102319/102391 Ryan West and Patricia Daze222222222
 
COUPLES SHOWCASE CROWN
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
16274/16275 Aby Rasheed and Sharon Allen-Rasheed11
 
COUPLES DIAMOND I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104697/105009 Justin Ferns and Aimee Allen1
 
COUPLES CRYSTAL I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104697/105009 Justin Ferns and Aimee Allen1111111
 
COUPLES OPEN I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106141/106142 Christopher Muise and Amanda Clark11111111
104697/105009 Justin Ferns and Aimee Allen2222222
 
COUPLES OPEN II
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
17431/107245 Alan Saperstein and Angela Mccabe111111
 
COUPLES OPEN III
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104593/105909 Bob Carleone and Sam Sye1212111
105340/105824 Mike Linger and Danielle Cooper211121222
 
COUPLES SILVER IV
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105585/105874 Michel Seguin and Manon Plasse131312122
106152/102273 Frank Daire and Linda Neiswender213221331
106658/104015 Daniel Charbonneau and Manon Marchand322133213
 
COUPLES DIAMOND IV
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106152/102273 Frank Daire and Linda Neiswender111111111
 
COUPLES YOUTH IV
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106565/105423 Sammy D'Andrea and Shayanne Quiles11111111
 
COUPLES OPEN SYLLABUS B
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107243/107259 Larry Smith and Ginny Renkiewicz2
106993/106898 Sylvain Denis and Manon Poirier1111111
 
LINE DANCE CHOREOGRAPHY ABC
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
103989 Raquel Williams - Good to Be Alive1
 
LINE DANCE CHOREOGRAPHY NON-COUNTRY NEW/NOV
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
103989 Raquel Williams - Seven Years1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
105009 Aimee Allen1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
105009 Aimee Allen1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
103989 Raquel Williams1111
 
LINE DANCE MALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
105340 Mike Linger111111
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE YOUTH NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
105423 Shayanne Quiles11111
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE GOLD NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
102273 Linda Neiswender1111
 
LINE DANCE MALE SILVER NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
106152 Frank Daire1111
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
102273 Linda Neiswender1111
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
106557 Cindy D'Andrea1111
 
LINE DANCE MALE OPEN NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
106152 Frank Daire1111
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
105824 Danielle Cooper1111
 
LINE DANCE MALE YOUTH NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
104255 Avi Pilato11
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE YOUTH NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
104890 Taylor Garrish1111
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103844 Erin Miller with Sloane Hansen11H1H1Hp1Hp1H
 
PROAM FEMALE PLATINUM INT/ADV
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
24843 Mary Bryant with Sloane Hansen11H1GG1H1H1H1H1Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103150 Amy Chen with Marc Davidson1Sp1G1Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105187 Jennifer Egl with Rex Jones11H1H1H1H1H1Gp1H
103150 Amy Chen with Marc Davidson2Sp2Sp2Sp
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105187 Jennifer Egl with Rex Jones11H1H1H1H1Hp1Gp1Gp
101315 Tobe Pilato with Marc Davidson21Gp2Gp2Gp2Gp2Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104660 Florence Nadeau with Marc Davidson11H1Hp1H1Hp1H2H2H2H
104837 Melissa Breton with Marc Davidson22H2H2H2H2H1Hp1H1Hp
105187 Jennifer Egl with Rex Jones33Gp3H3H3H3H3Gp3Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103734 Renee Ryan with Richard Mcmurrich11H1Gp1H2H1H
102402 Tina LeBlond with Sloane Hansen1Hp1H
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104015 Manon Marchand with Marc Davidson12H1Hp1Hp1Hp1Hp4H1Hp4Hp
21891 Donna Wylie with Richard Mcmurrich24Gp4H3H2Hp2H1H3H3Hp
105874 Manon Plasse with Marc Davidson31H2Hp2H4H4H6H2H1Hp
104248 Barbara Wojciechowski with Richard Mcmurrich43H4H3H5H5G2Hp
103734 Renee Ryan with Richard Mcmurrich53Gp5Gp5H3H4Gp
102402 Tina LeBlond with Sloane Hansen3Hp1H
107158 Bonny Mcneely with Brian Westerlund6G5S6Sp7G
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102402 Tina LeBlond with Sloane Hansen1H1H
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102835 Marie-julie Plasse with Marc Davidson11GG1Hp1Hp1Hp1Hp1Hp1H1GG
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107203 Bailey Farrell with Richard Mcmurrich11Hp1Hp1GG1Hp1Hp1GG
107158 Bonny Mcneely with Brian Westerlund2G2S2G2G
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106010 Lucy D'Andrea with Marc Davidson1Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE YOUTH NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105423 Shayanne Quiles with Marc Davidson11Hp1Hp1GG1GG2H
104890 Taylor Garrish with Dean Garrish21Hp1H2H2Hp2H2Hp1H1GG
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103368 Sally-Anne Jacobs with Rex Jones11Hp1GG2H1GG1GG2Hp1GG2H
106898 Manon Poirier with Marc Davidson22Hp2Hp1Hp2H2H1Hp2Hp1Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103368 Sally-Anne Jacobs with Rex Jones11GG1Hp1H1GG1GG2Hp1Hp3Gp
105257 Jacqueline Larin with Marc Davidson22H2Hp3H2Hp2Hp1Hp2Hp2H
106589 Mary dee Danchenko with Sloane Hansen33Gp3H2H3H3Hp3H4Gp
104918 Barbara Jackson with Richard Mcmurrich45G4Gp5G4Gp1H
105248 Natalie Holmes with Dean Garrish54G4Gp3Gp4Gp5Gp4Gp5Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103368 Sally-Anne Jacobs with Rex Jones11GG1Hp1Hp1GG1GG1GG1H4Gp
106589 Mary dee Danchenko with Sloane Hansen22H2H2H2H2H2Gp2H
107210 Nathalie Durocher with Marc Davidson33H2H3Gp3H3H
104918 Barbara Jackson with Richard Mcmurrich44Gp3H4Gp4Gp1Hp
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103368 Sally-Anne Jacobs with Rex Jones11Hp1Hp1Hp1GG1GG1GG1H2Gp
106992 Vanessa Wery with Marc Davidson22H2H2H2H2H2H2Gp1H
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103368 Sally-Anne Jacobs with Rex Jones11GG1GG1GG1GG1Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN SYLLABUS B
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107211 Louise Bureau with Marc Davidson2H1GG1H2H2H1GG1GG2H
107213 Marie Daout with Marc Davidson1Hp2Hp2Gp1GG1H2H2H1GG
 
PROAM FEMALE JUNIOR SYLLABUS B
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107234 Natascha Collier with Marc Davidson1H1Hp1Gp1H1H1Gp1H1G
 
PROAM MALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
7626 Paul Grande with Suzanne Mosley11Gp1Gp1Gp1Gp1Gp1G1Gp
 
PROAM MALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103998 Stan Wojciechowski with Suzanne Mosley11Gp1Gp1Gp1Gp1Gp1Gp1Gp1Gp
 
PROAM MALE CRYSTAL INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105340 Mike Linger with Raquel Williams11H1H1H1H1Gp1H1Gp1H
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105585 Michel Seguin with Sylvie Raymond11H1H1H1H1Hp1H1H1H
 
PROAM MALE YOUTH NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104255 Avi Pilato with Dawn/Alexis Garrish11H1H1H1H1H1H1H1Hp
 
PROAM MALE PLATINUM NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105131 Bob Kneisley with Dawn Garrish11H2Gp1Gp1H2H1H1H1H
105921 Rick King with Kendall Reynolds22G1Gp2Gp2H1Hp2G2H2Gp
 
PROAM MALE GOLD NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105131 Bob Kneisley with Dawn Garrish1H1H
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106658 Daniel Charbonneau with Sylvie Raymond11Gp1Gp1H1H1H1H1H1H
106883 Mark Pokalsky with Suzanne Mosley22G2G2G2H2G
 
PROAM MALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107121 Walter D'Andrea with Aimee Allen1H1H1Gp1G
 
PROAM MALE YOUTH NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106565 Sammy D'Andrea with Aimee Allen11H1H1G1G1Gp1H1G
 
PROAM MALE OPEN SYLLABUS B
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
107243 Larry Smith with Raquel Williams1Hp
106993 Sylvain Denis with Sylvie Raymond1GG1GG1Hp1Hp2H1H1H
106105 Walter Cook with Rachael Capodanno1Gp2Gp2Hp3G2G2Gp
 
PROAM MALE OPEN SYLLABUS A
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106105 Walter Cook with Rachael Capodanno1H1Gp1GG1G1G1Gp
 
PROAM FEMALE SPOTLIGHT
AMN Name OverallSP
104101 Michele Fischer with Anthony Lee1
 
PROAM MALE SPOTLIGHT
AMN Name OverallSP
105340 Mike Linger with Raquel Williams1
 
PROPRO FEMALE TEEN
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
101184 Alexis Garrish with Dean Garrish1GG1GG
 
PROPRO FEMALE OPEN I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106142 Amanda Clark with Marc Davidson1H
 
PROPRO MALE OPEN I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
17431 Alan Saperstein with Suzanne Mosley1H
106141 Christopher Muise with Sylvie Raymond2Gp
Copyright © 2011-2017 Event Express Pro, LLC. All rights reserved.