Big Apple Country Dance Festival 2015 UCWDC Results

 
MASTERS CLASSIC
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
42202/42203 Marc Davidson and Sylvie Raymond1111111111
 
COUPLES SILVER IV
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106152/102273 Frank Daire and Linda Neiswender111111112
106498/106413 Jean-marc Prevost and Ginette Poirier3
105131/102378 Bob Kneisley and Michelle Limoli2221
 
COUPLES OPEN IV
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105340/105824 Mike Linger and Danielle Cooper111111111
106152/102273 Frank Daire and Linda Neiswender222222222
 
COUPLES OPEN III
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105380/105327 Chuck Williams and Rebecca Linger111122111
104593/105909 Bob Carleone and Sam Sye2211222
 
COUPLES SILVER II
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102747/102748 Daniel Aube and Helene Leverone1111111
 
COUPLES SILVER I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
42175/42667 Ricki Poirier and Marie Love-Scott111
 
COUPLES DIAMOND I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
42175/42667 Ricki Poirier and Marie Love-Scott111
 
COUPLES OPEN I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106141/106142 Christopher Muise and Amanda Clark111111111
 
PROAM MALE PLATINUM NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105131 Bob Kneisley with Dawn Garrish12G1G1G+1G+1G+1H1G
106093 Rick King with Kendall Reynolds21G+2G2G2G2G2S+
 
PROAM MALE GOLD NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105131 Bob Kneisley with Dawn Garrish11H1G1G+1G+1G+1H1G+1G
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106415 Diane Dery with Marc Davidson11GG1G+1G1H1H1G+1H1H
105698 Jo-Ann Stockley with Rob Glover22G2G2G2G+2G+2G2G+
 
PROAM MALE SILVER NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106152 Frank Daire with Dawn Garrish11H2H1H2H1H1H1H1G+
105585 Michel Seguin with Sylvie Raymond22H1H2G+1H2G+2G+2G+2G+
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105874 Manon Plasse with Marc Davidson12H+1H7G3H2H3H1H+3H
106413 Ginette Poirier with Marc Davidson23H3H3H2H1H2H3H2H
106415 Diane Dery with Marc Davidson31GG4G+2H1H+3H4H2H3H
104918 Barbara Jackson with Richard McMurrich41H+4H7G1H+1GG
105257 Jacqueline Larin with Marc Davidson52H5G+5H3H5G+6G
106089 Carole Hamel with Ricki Poirier64H4G+6H6G+6G+4G+
105248 Natalie Holmes with Dean Garrish75G+6G7G5G+7G+5G5G+
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106413 Ginette Poirier with Marc Davidson11H+1H2H1H+1H+1H+1H+2H
104918 Barbara Jackson with Richard McMurrich21H2H+2G2H1GG
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106709 Julie Dube with Marc Davidson1G+1G+
 
PROAM MALE OPEN NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
106564 Russ Bradchulis with Raquel Williams11G1G+1H1H1H1G+1H
 
PROAM MALE YOUTH NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104255 Avi Pilato with Dawn Garrish11H1H1G1G1H1G+1G+
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
21891 Donna Wylie with Richard McMurrich11H1H1H+3G+2H1H
102378 Michelle Limoli with Dean Garrish21G+1H2H2H3G+1H1H2H
104670 Sylvie Leduc with Ricki Poirier32G2G+4G3G+4G+2G+3G+3H
102273 Linda Neiswender with Dean Garrish43G4G2H4G4G+
 
PROAM MALE CRYSTAL NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105340 Mike Linger with Raquel Williams11G+1H1H1G+1H1G+1H1H
 
PROAM FEMALE CRYSTAL NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102835 Marie-Julie Plasse with Marc Davidson11H1H+1G+1H1GG1H1H1GG
 
PROAM MALE OPEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
105340 Mike Linger with Raquel Williams12G+2H1H1H1H2H1H2H
105380 Chuck Williams with Raquel Williams21H1H2H2G+2G+1H2G1GG
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104660 Florence Nadeau with Marc Davidson11GG1GG2H1H+1GG1H+1GG1GG
105327 Rebecca Linger with Dean Garrish22H+2H+1H+2H+2H+2H2H+
 
PROAM FEMALE YOUTH NOVICE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104890 Taylor Garrish with Dean Garrish11H1H1H1H1H1H1G+1GG
 
PROAM FEMALE GOLD INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
104101 Michele Fischer with Richard McMurrich11G+1G1G+1G1G+1H
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103150 Amy Chen with Marc Davidson11S+1S1S+1S1G
 
PROAM FEMALE DIAMOND INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103150 Amy Chen with Marc Davidson11S+1S1S+1S1G
 
PROAM FEMALE OPEN INTERMEDIATE
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103995 Amy Beaulieu O`Donnell with Marc Davidson12H2H1H+1H2H1H+1H+1H+
104837 Melissa Breton with Marc Davidson21H+1H+2H2G+1H2H2H2H+
 
PROAM MALE SILVER ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102747 Daniel Aube with Sylvie Raymond11G+1G+1G+1G+1H1H
 
PROAM FEMALE SILVER ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
102748 Helene Leverone with Marc Davidson11H1H1H1H1H1H1H1H
 
PROAM FEMALE TEEN ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
101184 Alexis Garrish with Dean Garrish11H+1GG1H+1GG1H+1GG1H+1GG
 
PROPRO FEMALE DIAMOND I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
100708 Nathalie Pelletier with Marc Davidson1H
 
PROPRO MALE OPEN I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
40248 Rob Glover with Sylvie Raymond1H
 
PROPRO FEMALE OPEN I
AMN Name OverallTT PK NC CC WZ TS EC WC SO
103989 Raquel Williams with Dean Garrish11H1H+1H1H+2H1H+1H+1H+
106142 Amanda Clark with Marc Davidson22H2G+2G+2H1H2H2H2H+
 
PROPRO FEMALE SPOTLIGHT
AMN Name OverallSP
103989 Raquel Williams with Dean Garrish1
 
PROAM FEMALE SPOTLIGHT
AMN Name OverallSP
103995 Amy Beaulieu O`Donnell with Marc Davidson1
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE SILVER NEWCOMER
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
102378 Michelle Limoli1111
 
LINE DANCE MALE CRYSTAL NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
105340 Mike Linger11111
 
LINE DANCE MALE OPEN NOVICE
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
105340 Mike Linger11111
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE CRYSTAL ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
103989 Raquel Williams111111
 
LINE DANCE FEMALE TEEN ADVANCED
AMN Name OverallRF PL SM CU ST SG
101184 Alexis Garrish1
Copyright © 2011-2017 Event Express Pro, LLC. All rights reserved.